OEM Ford Brake Discs, Rotors & Hardware

Genuine Motorcraft® Brake Rotors & Hardware

Factory-spec rotors mean smooth, reliable, vibration-free braking. See what sets Motorcraft rotors apart, then shop OEM rotors and hardware below.

L1MZ1125B - : Disc Brake Rotor Front for Ford Image

Disc Brake Rotor Front

Explorer. Performance brakes. Aviator. Awd, high series brakes. Rwd, high series brakes. For Red Painted Caliper.
$141.61
MSRP $198.33
Save $56.72
28.6% Off
YL2Z2V026BB - : Disc Brake Rotor Rear for Ford Image

Disc Brake Rotor Rear

Explorer, Mountaineer. 2000-02.
$84.69
MSRP $116.65
Save $31.96
27.4% Off
5U2Z1V125MK - : Disc Brake Rotor Front for Ford Image

Disc Brake Rotor Front

From 12/04/06.
$84.69
MSRP $116.65
Save $31.96
27.4% Off
5C3Z2C026CA - : Genuine Ford 05-16 F-450 F-550 SD Disc Brake Rotor 5C3Z-2C026-CA for Ford Image

Genuine Ford 05-16 F-450 F-550 SD Disc Brake Rotor 5C3Z-2C026-CA

This genuine Ford brake disc, or rotor, is the friction surface the brake pads clamp against to slow the heavy-duty truck. It fits Super...
$189.21
MSRP $265.00
Save $75.79
28.6% Off
W720659S442 - : Genuine Ford Mustang Transit Disc Brake Rotor Bolt W720659-S442 for Ford Image

Genuine Ford Mustang Transit Disc Brake Rotor Bolt W720659-S442

Genuine Ford multi-vehicle disc brake rotor bolt. Small retaining bolt (left or right) that holds the disc brake rotor to the hub during...
$3.15
MSRP $5.00
Save $1.85
37% Off
E1GZ1125F - : Disc Brake Rotor Front for Ford Image

Disc Brake Rotor Front

Edge. 17 front brakes.
$115.92
MSRP $159.67
Save $43.75
27.4% Off
BRRC70 - : Motorcraft Disc Brake Rotor for Ford Image

Motorcraft Disc Brake Rotor

Ford BRRC-70
F350. 2wd. F250 pick-up. 2wd. 2wd, monobeam axle. 4wd, f450. Wide Track Front Suspension.
$114.94
MSRP $158.32
Save $43.38
27.4% Off
BRRC1247 - : Motorcraft Disc Brake Rotor for Ford Image

Motorcraft Disc Brake Rotor

Ford BRRC-1247
Non-Painted Caliper. Standard Duty Brakes.
$84.69
MSRP $116.65
Save $31.96
27.4% Off
BRRF203 - : Motorcraft Disc Brake Rotor for Ford Image

Motorcraft Disc Brake Rotor

Ford BRRF-203
Performance Package. Mustang. GT. Without performance brakes. Exc.Brembo Package. To 06/29/2011.
$149.94
MSRP $210.00
Save $60.06
28.6% Off
DR3Z1125C - : Disc Brake Rotor Front for Ford Image

Disc Brake Rotor Front

Mustang. Without performance brakes. Base, without performance pkg. Performance Package. GT, without performance pkg.
$137.45
MSRP $192.50
Save $55.05
28.6% Off
LK4Z1125C - : Disc Brake Rotor Front for Ford Image

Disc Brake Rotor Front

Transit. Single rear wheel. 4630 lb front axle rating. Heavy Duty Front Axle. From 02/28/2020. To 02/28/2020.
$141.61
MSRP $198.33
Save $56.72
28.6% Off
2U2Z1V125HC - : Rotor for Ford Image

Rotor

Ls6, ls8. Thunderbird.
$84.69
MSRP $116.65
Save $31.96
27.4% Off

No results found for "Brake Disc, Rotor -stud, Brake Rotor -stud, Rotor -motor -fan -harness -door -window, Brake Rotor -motor -fan -harness -door -window, Brake Hardware". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!