OEM Ford Gaskets

Understanding Your Ford's Gaskets

Learn how gaskets work and the signs they need attention, then find genuine OEM gaskets for your vehicle below.

4C3Z6584CA - : Valve Cover Gasket for Ford Image

Valve Cover Gasket

$28.58
MSRP $39.05
Save $10.47
26.8% Off
6L8Z6584A - : Valve Cover Gasket for Ford Image

Valve Cover Gasket

3.0L, 2008. Escape, Mariner. Left.
$25.74
MSRP $35.17
Save $9.43
26.8% Off
4C3Z6051F - : Gasket Cylinder Head for Ford Image

Gasket Cylinder Head

$83.49
MSRP $115.00
Save $31.51
27.4% Off
GR3Z6051H - : Gasket Cylinder Head for Ford Image

Gasket Cylinder Head

$115.80
MSRP $159.50
Save $43.70
27.4% Off
7T4Z9H486DA - : Genuine Ford Cyclone Upper Intake Plenum Gasket 7T4Z-9H486-DA for Ford Image

Genuine Ford Cyclone Upper Intake Plenum Gasket 7T4Z-9H486-DA

This genuine Ford upper intake manifold gasket seals the upper intake plenum to the lower manifold on the Cyclone V6. It is a shared...
$9.34
MSRP $12.56
Save $3.22
25.6% Off
HX7Z9E936A - : Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket for Ford Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket

1.5L.
$6.67
MSRP $8.97
Save $2.30
25.6% Off
N2DZ6584E - : Valve Cover Gasket for Ford Image

Valve Cover Gasket

3.0L, lower. Bronco. Left. Outer. From 05/17/21.
$5.27
MSRP $6.97
Save $1.70
24.4% Off
ML3Z6079D - : Engine Gasket Set for Ford Image

Engine Gasket Set

$384.93
MSRP $548.33
Save $163.40
29.8% Off
JL3Z6079H - : Engine Gasket Set for Ford Image

Engine Gasket Set

F150.
$395.11
MSRP $562.83
Save $167.72
29.8% Off
3F1Z6584BA - : Valve Cover Gasket for Ford Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Escape, Mariner. Right. 3.0L dohc. Sable, Taurus. From 12/22/03.
$26.11
MSRP $35.67
Save $9.56
26.8% Off
P2GZ6584A - : Valve Cover Gasket for Ford Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Perimeter Gasket. Escape. Corsair. Nautilus. 2023-25. Mustang. 2.3L. 2025.
$16.00
MSRP $21.50
Save $5.50
25.6% Off
5C3Z6584AA - : Valve Cover Gasket for Ford Image

Valve Cover Gasket

6.8L. To 05/01/2015. F250 super duty. Left. F350. F250 pick-up. Part of valve cover.. E250-350 vans.
$124.95
MSRP $175.00
Save $50.05
28.6% Off

No results found for "Gasket, Oil Pan Gasket, Intake Gasket, Exhaust Gasket, Full Set Gasket". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!