SZ6Z1007A - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

2025-26, 17 inch, gray.
$788.10
MSRP $1,142.17
Save $354.07
31% Off
FT4Z1007F - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

20, style 2.
$390.64
MSRP $556.47
Save $165.83
29.8% Off
FR3Z1007Y - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19 without shelby, 19x9.5, front-painted alum.
$429.96
MSRP $612.48
Save $182.52
29.8% Off
SZ6Z1015A - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

2025-26.
$352.26
MSRP $501.80
Save $149.54
29.8% Off
9E5Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

17 x 7.5, 10 spoke-m style.
$203.38
MSRP $284.85
Save $81.47
28.6% Off
MJ7Z1007F - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

20, type 2, premium paint.
$814.58
MSRP $1,180.55
Save $365.97
31% Off
KL1Z1007A - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

22, 2018-24, type 2.
$927.41
MSRP $1,344.07
Save $416.66
31% Off
AR3Z1007C - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

17" & 18". 17"x7" silver sparkle. 17 & 18, 17x7, silver sparkle.
$274.18
MSRP $384.00
Save $109.82
28.6% Off
FL3Z1007C - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18 inch, type 2.
$283.83
MSRP $397.52
Save $113.69
28.6% Off
FL7Z1007C - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

2011-17, 20x8.5 type 2.
$804.00
MSRP $1,165.22
Save $361.22
31% Off
6E5Z1015B - : Spare Wheel for Ford Image

Spare Wheel

Spare wheel.
$173.54
MSRP $243.05
Save $69.51
28.6% Off
FT4Z1007C - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

20, style 1.
Backordered
BB5Z1015A - : Wheel, Steel for Ford Image

Wheel, Steel

Wheel, steel. 17 wheel.
$210.43
MSRP $294.72
Save $84.29
28.6% Off
DP5Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19, 2013-16, type 1.
$395.40
MSRP $563.25
Save $167.85
29.8% Off
HS7Z1007C - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18, 20 spoke, type 2-black/silver.
$257.81
MSRP $361.08
Save $103.27
28.6% Off
PR3Z1007H - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19 GT models, performace package, with bronze pkg, front (64z).
$934.05
MSRP $1,353.70
Save $419.65
31% Off
DS7Z1007G - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

17, type 2.
$193.42
MSRP $270.90
Save $77.48
28.6% Off
JK4Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

Dual rear wheels, rear, outer.
$882.86
MSRP $1,279.50
Save $396.64
31% Off
PC3Z1007F - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18 inch, 8 spoke, 648 sparkle silver.
$897.59
MSRP $1,300.85
Save $403.26
31% Off
HC3Z1015A - : Genuine Ford 17-22 Super Duty 17 Inch Dual Rear Steel Wheel HC3Z-1015-A for Ford Image

Genuine Ford 17-22 Super Duty 17 Inch Dual Rear Steel Wheel HC3Z-1015-A

This steel wheel is the seventeen inch dual rear wheel used as the spare on the dual rear wheel truck. It fits the Ford Super Duty with...
$736.44
MSRP $1,067.30
Save $330.86
31% Off
SZ6Z1007D - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

2025-26, 19 inch, black, without turbofan.
$796.10
MSRP $1,153.77
Save $357.67
31% Off
HP5Z1015A - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

2022-24, compact. 2025-26, compact.
Backordered
DA5Z1007C - : Compact Spare for Ford Image

Compact Spare

18" wheel. 18". 19, polished.
$378.24
MSRP $538.80
Save $160.56
29.8% Off
FA1Z1007B - : Wheel, Spare for Ford Image

Wheel, Spare

18, 15 spoke.
$354.20
MSRP $496.08
Save $141.88
28.6% Off
N2DZ1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

17 without beadlock, gray 6 hole.
$297.06
MSRP $416.05
Save $118.99
28.6% Off
EJ7Z1007N - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18, type 1.
$946.71
MSRP $1,372.05
Save $425.34
31% Off
RL3Z1007K - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

20 inch, type 4.
$915.95
MSRP $1,327.47
Save $411.52
31% Off
6R3Z1007C - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

Type 2, 17x8 painted.
$712.08
MSRP $1,032.00
Save $319.92
31% Off
KR3Z1007D - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19 with shelby, 19x10.5 front, black.
$356.48
MSRP $499.27
Save $142.79
28.6% Off
FT4Z1007A - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18, style 2, split spoke silver.
$222.14
MSRP $311.12
Save $88.98
28.6% Off
GD9Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

20, type 1-polished.
$889.05
MSRP $1,288.48
Save $399.43
31% Off
RL3Z1007L - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

18 inch, type 2, #2.
$404.66
MSRP $576.43
Save $171.77
29.8% Off
DA8Z1007F - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

20, type 4. 20, black.
Backordered
CP9Z17032A - : Lug Wrench for Ford Image

Lug Wrench

2013-16. To 12/03/2012.
$34.49
MSRP $47.12
Save $12.63
26.8% Off
CC3Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18 inch, type 2, with chrome.
$306.47
MSRP $429.23
Save $122.76
28.6% Off
LC3Z1007N - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

18 inch, type 3, painted.
Backordered
LV4Z1007N - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

19 inch, type 3.
$776.37
MSRP $1,125.17
Save $348.80
31% Off
FE8Z1007A - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

16, type 4 black.
$234.45
MSRP $328.37
Save $93.92
28.6% Off
ML3Z1007JA - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

20 inch, type 3.
$378.42
MSRP $539.07
Save $160.65
29.8% Off
JL3Z1007D - : Genuine Ford 18-20 F-150 20 Inch Type 4 Cast Alloy Wheel JL3Z-1007-D for Ford Image

Genuine Ford 18-20 F-150 20 Inch Type 4 Cast Alloy Wheel JL3Z-1007-D

This is a genuine Ford 20-inch cast alloy wheel for the 18-20 F-150 in the Type 4 design. It is a sibling design to the Type 5 wheel...
$496.22
MSRP $706.87
Save $210.65
29.8% Off
HP5Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19, 2017-20, 14 spoke.
$431.24
MSRP $614.30
Save $183.06
29.8% Off
LC5Z1007E - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

21 wheel, type 2-bright.
$864.69
MSRP $1,253.17
Save $388.48
31% Off
FT4Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

18, style 1, painted aluminum.
$234.18
MSRP $327.98
Save $93.80
28.6% Off
PR3Z1007T - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19 dark horse, standard, rear (64r).
$978.83
MSRP $1,418.60
Save $439.77
31% Off
8L8Z1007J - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

16x7 6 spoke.
$203.80
MSRP $285.43
Save $81.63
28.6% Off
PR3Z1007E - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

19 GT models, performance package, gray, front (64g).
$725.09
MSRP $1,050.85
Save $325.76
31% Off
R2TZ1007L - : Wheel Assembly for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly

21, 7 spoke.
$1,083.39
MSRP $1,570.13
Save $486.74
31% Off
DG1Z1007B - : Wheel, Alloy for Ford Image

Wheel, Alloy

20". 20"x 8.0" 10 spoke cast. 20, 20x 8.0, 10 spoke cast.
$441.64
MSRP $629.12
Save $187.48
29.8% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!